If you have been impacted by COVID-19 or the recent weather events, we're here to help.

Back to Investor Centre

Top 20 Shareholders

RankNameShares%
1HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED5,839,0354.11
2CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED5,675,0334.00
3J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED3,263,7562.30
4NEWECONOMY COM AU NOMINEES PTY LIMITED <900 ACCOUNT>2,442,4631.72
5MR FREDERICK BENJAMIN WARMBRAND1,960,7471.38
6DURBIN SUPERANNUATION PTY LTD1,094,4920.77
7KEMP SMSF PTY LTD700,0000.49
8MR FREDERICK BENJAMIN WARMBRAND1,960,7471.38
9BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD625,8850.44
10MRS LILIAN JEANETTE WARMBRAND562,1680.40
11CPU SHARE PLANS PTY LTD561,7370.40
12BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD463,7350.33
13MR CHRISTOPHER JOHN FRANCIS407,3050.29
14STANBOX NO 2 PTY LTD400,0000.28
15NATIONAL NOMINEES LIMITED372,2350.26
16KIRKFARE PTY LTD340,0000.24
17CANDIDE INVESTMENTS PTY LTD300,0000.21
18NSR INVESTMENTS PTY LTD300,0000.21
19MR DAVID FRANCIS RAYNER + MR MICHAEL CHARLES RAYNER300,0000.21
20CS THIRD NOMINEES PTY LIMITED297,1400.21
Total26,552,08318.71

Keep exploring

Annual General Meeting

Quick actions
Quick actions
Quick actions