finance lawyers business learning thinkme safehorizons mcc

Focused on superior outcomes for shareholders.

RankNameShares%
ANKLA PTY LTD12,711,1349.35
HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED8,045,1555.92
JP MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA LIMITED4,227,9843.11
CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED2,688,1551.98
POLTICK PTY LTD1,538,6841.13
BAINPRO NOMINEES PTY LIMITED1,163,5990.86
BRISPOT NOMINEES PTY LTD <HOUSE HEAD NOMINEE A/C>1,078,9340.79
ROLLEE PTY LTD1,014,8390.75
HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED - A/C 31,000,0450.74
MR FREDERICK BENJAMIN WARMBRAND <FB&LJ WARMBRAND SUPER A/C>900,5910.66
NOWCASTLE PTY LTD765,3910.56
DURBIN SUPERANNUATION PTY LTD720,0000.53
MRS LI FAN670,0000.49
ABN AMRO CLEARING SYDNEY NOMINEES PTY LTD669,1800.49
MR HAIYING WU661,7890.49
BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD <DRP>657,0840.48
SKYLEVI PTY LTD <SUPERFUN SUPER FUND A/C>623,9440.46
BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD HUB24 CUSTODIAL SERV LTD DRP610,0330.45
GARRETT SMYTHE LIMITED583,5090.43
HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED - A/C 2507,9250.37
TOTAL43,837,97530.05